3 Beds
3,078 sqft
$899,900
6192 Garden Loop Westerville OH, 43082
Price per sqft
$292.37
Built in
2024
Property size
3,078 sqft
Property type
Condominium
Garages
2
Courtesy of Kimberly L Simpson - Real of Ohio
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
224034178
Interior features
Bedrooms
3
Total Bathrooms
4
Full Bathrooms
3
Exterior features
Lot Size
0.17 Acres
Other property details
Association Fee Frequency
Monthly
Garage Spaces
2
Courtesy of Kimberly L Simpson - Real of Ohio
Powered byLuxury Presence